EXOTIC OEM
FERRARI 458 SPECIALE AIR FILTER CARBON BOX COMPLETE — genuine OEM part part no. 306065, photo 1 of 6

About this genuine OEM part

EXOTIC OEM stocks the Ferrari 458 Speciale Air Filter Carbon Box Complete — an original equipment component held to the same specification as the part fitted at the factory.

Genuine parts protect the value of the car — the panel gaps, hardware and surface finish are exactly as intended by the manufacturer. Key details: OEM part number 306065.

For price and stock on this Ferrari part, use the enquiry form below. Worldwide shipping is available on all orders.

OEM parts FAQ

Is the FERRARI 458 SPECIALE AIR FILTER CARBON BOX COMPLETE a genuine OEM part?
Yes. The FERRARI 458 SPECIALE AIR FILTER CARBON BOX COMPLETE is an original equipment (OEM) part for Ferrari vehicles, part number 306065 — not a copy or aftermarket reproduction. Every item is inspected before dispatch.
How much does the FERRARI 458 SPECIALE AIR FILTER CARBON BOX COMPLETE cost?
Pricing on genuine Ferrari OEM parts changes with availability, so we quote each enquiry individually. Send the enquiry form on this page and our team replies with current price, stock status and delivery cost.
Will this part fit my Ferrari?
Tell us your model, year and VIN in the enquiry form and we confirm exact fitment before you commit. OEM parts keep factory dimensions, mounting points and finish, so no modification is required on the correct model.
Do you ship the FERRARI 458 SPECIALE AIR FILTER CARBON BOX COMPLETE worldwide?
Yes. We dispatch from warehouses in Germany, Europe and the USA to customers worldwide, with tracked and insured shipping. Delivery time and cost are confirmed with your quote.

FERRARI 458 SPECIALE AIR FILTER CARBON BOX COMPLETE

OEM part number:
306065
Vehicle brand:
Ferrari
Availability:
Enquire — worldwide shipping

Description

FERRARI 458 SPECIALE AIR FILTER CARBON BOX COMPLETEFerrari 458 SpecialeAir filterCarbon box completeGenuine OEM part

Part number: 306065

WhatsApp — click to chat

Contact us for pricing

Send us a message and our team will reply shortly.

Worldwide Shipping